Volleyball GWAC VB Winter 2014-15
5/6 B1 Aqua GP W L
01. Visi Schaerer   10100
02. St. Ignatius Sucher   1091
03. St. Ignatius Gold   1073
04. Visi Jones   1073
05. Visi Neiheisel   1073
06. St. Jude Kamstra (OH)   1055
07. St. Catherine Overman (OH)   1046
08. St. John Filter   1037
09. St. Teresa Darnell   1037
10. OLV Vipers   1028
11. St. Antoninus Dotson   1028
12. St. Martin Vogt   1019
  5/6 B1 Aqua January 2015 League staff: Andrea Brunsman
Sat, January 3, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
837   10:30 am  St. Ignatius Gold 3-0 OLV Vipers Ignatius Gym
838   11:30 am  Visi Jones 2-1 St. Jude Kamstra Visitation Old Gym
839   12:30 pm  Visi Neiheisel 3-0 St. Antoninus Dotson Visitation Old Gym
Sun, January 4, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
843   1:00 pm  St. Catherine Overman 2-1 St. Teresa Darnell Catharine Gym
840   1:30 pm  Visi Schaerer 2-1 St. Antoninus Dotson Visitation New Gym
842   2:30 pm  Visi Neiheisel 3-0 St. Martin Vogt Visitation New Gym
841   3:00 pm  St. John Filter 0-3 St. Ignatius Sucher Harrison Jr High Gym
Sat, January 10, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
844   10:00 am  St. Martin Vogt 0-3 St. Ignatius Gold Martin Gym
847   10:30 am  St. Ignatius Sucher 3-0 St. Teresa Darnell Ignatius Gym
845   10:30 am  Visi Jones 2-1 St. John Filter Visitation Old Gym
848   11:30 am  Visi Neiheisel 2-1 St. Catherine Overman Visitation Old Gym
849   12:30 pm  Visi Schaerer 2-1 St. Jude Kamstra Visitation Old Gym
846   5:30 pm  St. Antoninus Dotson 0-3 OLV Vipers Antoninus Gym
Sun, January 11, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
851   1:30 pm  St. Teresa Darnell 2-1 OLV Vipers Teresa Gym
850   1:30 pm  Visi Jones 1-2 St. Ignatius Sucher Visitation New Gym
Sat, January 17, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
852   10:30 am  St. Ignatius Gold 0-3 Visi Neiheisel Ignatius Gym
853   11:30 am  Visi Jones 2-1 St. Catherine Overman Visitation Old Gym
854   12:30 pm  Visi Schaerer 2-1 St. Ignatius Sucher Visitation Old Gym
Sun, January 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
855   3:00 pm  St. Antoninus Dotson 2-1 St. Teresa Darnell Antoninus Gym
857   3:00 pm  St. John Filter 1-2 OLV Vipers Harrison Jr High Gym
856   3:00 pm  St. Jude Kamstra 3-0 St. Martin Vogt Jude New Gym