BASKETBALL GWAC BB Winter 2015
7/8 A Red GP W L
01. St. Ignatius Swift   10100
02. St. Catherine Schultian   1091
03. OLV Huesman   1082
04. St. Antoninus Mason   1082
05. St. John Shoster   1082
06. OLL Carle   1055
07. Visi Durbin   1055
08. St. Teresa Gramke   945
09. St. Lawrence Hines   936
10. St. Martin Breig (OH)   936
11. Holy Family Young (OH)   1028
12. St. Dominic Krumpelbeck   1018
13. St. Jude Bley (OH)   918
14. Al's Bridgetown Gators   1009
  7/8 A Red April 2015 League staff: James Bates
Fri, April 10, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1234   7:00 pm  St. Lawrence Hines 30-26 Holy Family Young Lawrence Gym
Sat, April 11, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1241   9:00 am  Al's Bridgetown Gators 12-29 Holy Family Young Al's Bridgetown Gym
1235   12:00 pm  St. Ignatius Swift 20-2 St. John Shoster Ignatius Gym
1239   12:00 pm  OLV Huesman 31-18 St. Martin Breig Victory Gym
1238   1:00 pm  OLL Carle 22-33 St. Antoninus Mason Lourdes New Gym
1237   3:00 pm  St. Dominic Krumpelbeck 36-35 St. Jude Bley Dominic Gym
Sun, April 12, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1202   1:00 pm  St. Dominic Krumpelbeck 21-28 OLL Carle Dominic Gym
1240   2:00 pm  St. Catherine Schultian 29-25 St. Lawrence Hines Catharine Gym
1230   2:00 pm  St. Jude Bley vs St. Teresa Gramke Jude New Gym
1212   3:30 pm  St. Martin Breig 16-11 Al's Bridgetown Gators Martin Gym
Fri, April 17, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1236   8:00 pm  St. Teresa Gramke 17-42 Visi Durbin Teresa Gym
Sat, April 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1217   10:00 am  OLL Carle 22-30 St. John Shoster Lourdes New Gym
1215   1:00 pm  St. Jude Bley 29-44 Visi Durbin Jude New Gym
1218   1:00 pm  Holy Family Young 8-40 OLV Huesman Victory Gym
1220   2:00 pm  St. Catherine Schultian 39-1 Al's Bridgetown Gators Catharine Gym
1216   2:00 pm  St. Teresa Gramke 29-19 St. Dominic Krumpelbeck Teresa Gym
1214   2:30 pm  St. Antoninus Mason 23-28 St. Ignatius Swift Antoninus Gym
1219   2:30 pm  St. Martin Breig vs St. Lawrence Hines Martin Gym