BASKETBALL GWAC BB Winter 2015
5/6 A Green GP W L
01. OLL Cluxton   1091
02. St. Bernard O'Connor   1081
03. Visi Haucke   1073
04. OLV Galbraith   1064
05. St. Antoninus Reisman   1063
06. St. Ignatius Smith   1064
07. St. Teresa Schwarz   1061
08. St. Jude Kroll (OH)   1054
09. Holy Family Caldwell   1045
10. St. Dominic Hart   1045
11. St. John Duebber   1046
12. St. Catherine Villamagna   1027
13. St. Lawrence Ledonne   1027
14. St. Martin Hauser (OH)   1009
15. St. William Holscher   1009
  5/6 A Green March 2015 League staff: Jenny Nie
Sun, March 1, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1111   1:00 pm  St. Catherine Villamagna 21-34 St. Bernard O'Connor Catharine Gym
1167   2:00 pm  St. Dominic Hart 26-1 St. William Holscher Dominic Gym
1118   3:00 pm  St. Ignatius Smith 8-19 St. Antoninus Reisman Ignatius Gym
Sat, March 7, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1119   8:30 am  Visi Haucke 17-7 St. Jude Kroll Visitation New Gym
1122   9:00 am  St. Bernard O'Connor 15-11 St. Teresa Schwarz Bernard Gym
1120   9:00 am  St. Dominic Hart 26-13 St. Lawrence Ledonne Dominic Gym
1121   10:00 am  OLL Cluxton 33-6 St. Martin Hauser Lourdes New Gym
1132   2:00 pm  OLV Galbraith 19-5 St. John Duebber Victory Gym
Sun, March 8, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1123   1:00 pm  St. William Holscher 7-36 St. Catherine Villamagna William Gym
1113   1:30 pm  Visi Haucke 27-16 OLV Galbraith Visitation New Gym
Sat, March 14, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1150   10:00 am  Holy Family Caldwell 18-3 St. William Holscher Holy Family Gym
1124   10:30 am  St. Antoninus Reisman 12-14 Visi Haucke Antoninus Gym
1126   11:00 am  St. Lawrence Ledonne 2-17 OLL Cluxton Lawrence Gym
1125   3:00 pm  OLV Galbraith 25-17 St. Jude Kroll Victory Gym
Sun, March 15, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1129   1:00 pm  St. Catherine Villamagna 31-33 Holy Family Caldwell Catharine Gym
1130   4:00 pm  St. Ignatius Smith 16-3 St. Dominic Hart Ignatius Gym
1134   7:00 pm  St. Antoninus Reisman 30-9 St. Lawrence Ledonne Antoninus Gym
Wed, March 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1127   7:00 pm  St. Martin Hauser 4-20 St. John Duebber Cheviot Field House Gym
Sat, March 21, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1159   10:00 am  OLV Galbraith 9-19 St. Antoninus Reisman Victory Gym
1160   10:30 am  St. Teresa Schwarz 11-9 St. Dominic Hart Teresa Gym
1164   11:00 am  St. Lawrence Ledonne 28-25 St. Bernard O'Connor Lawrence Gym
1168   12:00 pm  OLL Cluxton 39-8 Holy Family Caldwell Lourdes New Gym
1158   1:00 pm  St. Ignatius Smith 100-99 Visi Haucke Ignatius Gym
Sun, March 22, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1162   1:00 pm  Holy Family Caldwell 7-36 St. John Duebber Holy Family Gym
1166   1:00 pm  St. Jude Kroll 0-0 St. Antoninus Reisman Jude New Gym
1163   2:00 pm  St. Catherine Villamagna 24-7 St. Martin Hauser Catharine Gym
1165   2:00 pm  OLV Galbraith 0-1 St. Ignatius Smith Victory Gym
1161   2:00 pm  St. William Holscher 10-30 OLL Cluxton William Gym
Sat, March 28, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1149   9:30 am  St. Teresa Schwarz 21-6 St. Catherine Villamagna Teresa Gym
1136   10:00 am  St. Bernard O'Connor 30-18 Holy Family Caldwell Bernard Gym
1148   10:00 am  OLL Cluxton 28-17 St. Antoninus Reisman Lourdes New Gym
1146   11:00 am  OLV Galbraith 31-18 St. Lawrence Ledonne Victory Gym
1147   12:00 pm  St. Jude Kroll 20-12 St. Dominic Hart Jude New Gym
1145   12:00 pm  Visi Haucke 10-3 St. Martin Hauser Visitation New Gym
Sun, March 29, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1144   1:00 pm  St. John Duebber 12-21 St. Ignatius Smith Harrison Jr High Gym
1172   1:00 pm  St. Jude Kroll 21-19 Visi Haucke Jude New Gym
1135   2:30 pm  St. Teresa Schwarz 31-9 St. William Holscher Teresa Gym