BASKETBALL GWAC BB Winter 2015
5/6 A Green GP W L
01. OLL Cluxton   1091
02. St. Bernard O'Connor   1081
03. Visi Haucke   1073
04. OLV Galbraith   1064
05. St. Antoninus Reisman   1063
06. St. Ignatius Smith   1064
07. St. Teresa Schwarz   1061
08. St. Jude Kroll (OH)   1054
09. Holy Family Caldwell   1045
10. St. Dominic Hart   1045
11. St. John Duebber   1046
12. St. Catherine Villamagna   1027
13. St. Lawrence Ledonne   1027
14. St. Martin Hauser (OH)   1009
15. St. William Holscher   1009
  5/6 A Green February 2015 League staff: Jenny Nie
Sat, February 14, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1104   9:00 am  St. William Holscher 2-24 St. Teresa Schwarz William Gym
1105   10:00 am  Holy Family Caldwell 18-40 St. Bernard O'Connor Holy Family Gym
1102   10:00 am  OLL Cluxton 12-14 St. Dominic Hart Lourdes New Gym
1133   10:00 am  St. Martin Hauser 9-44 St. Jude Kroll Martin Gym
1101   10:30 am  St. Antoninus Reisman 9-18 OLV Galbraith Antoninus Gym
1169   4:00 pm  St. Catherine Villamagna 25-26 St. John Duebber Catharine Gym
Sun, February 15, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1103   2:00 pm  St. John Duebber 18-17 St. Lawrence Ledonne Harrison Jr High Gym
1100   2:30 pm  Visi Haucke 27-12 St. Ignatius Smith Visitation Old Gym
Sun, February 22, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1116   1:00 pm  St. Catherine Villamagna 11-33 St. Teresa Schwarz Catharine Gym
1117   1:00 pm  St. William Holscher 9-23 Holy Family Caldwell William Gym
1115   2:00 pm  St. John Duebber 12-30 OLL Cluxton Harrison Jr High Gym
Fri, February 27, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1170   7:00 pm  St. Martin Hauser 12-24 St. Bernard O'Connor Martin Gym
Sat, February 28, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1131   8:30 am  Visi Haucke 22-25 OLL Cluxton Visitation Old Gym
1128   9:00 am  St. Bernard O'Connor 25-6 St. William Holscher Bernard Gym
1110   9:00 am  Holy Family Caldwell 11-25 St. Teresa Schwarz Holy Family Gym
1107   9:30 am  St. Antoninus Reisman 20-13 St. Jude Kroll Antoninus Gym
1108   11:00 am  St. Dominic Hart 16-12 St. John Duebber Dominic Gym
1109   11:00 am  St. Lawrence Ledonne 30-8 St. Martin Hauser Lawrence Gym
1106   12:00 pm  St. Ignatius Smith 18-3 OLV Galbraith Ignatius Gym